f3c078a89d0a05869165f5289e1285ff
Plant ID: 178-93*A
Family: Oleaceae
Taxon: Forsythia x intermedia 'Courdijau'
Common Name: Cultivar of Forsythia
Photographer: Michael Dosmann
Image Date: 2007-04-30
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint