f16bcd57d3e4750577c19e1cb069ed36
Plant ID: 1210-70*C
Family: Rutaceae
Taxon: Zanthoxylum simulans
Common Name: Flatspine Pricklyash
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2015-11-27
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint