a1d84d96a71c209849a1b234992c5b2e
Plant ID: 12907*G
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya ovata var. ovata
Common Name: Shagbark Hickory
Photographer: Danny Schissler
Image Date: 2016-05-22
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint