ebea9ff0b2c9c74870d521a2dbcd1ae4
Plant ID: 580-90*A
Family: Rutaceae
Taxon: Tetradium daniellii
Common Name: Evodia, Euodia, Tetradium
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2023-10-12
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file