df5830683047f77c26de683ce34b4a15
Plant ID: 126-67*A
Family: Rutaceae
Taxon: Tetradium daniellii
Common Name: Evodia, Euodia, Tetradium
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2023-08-29
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file