35907f9386dfa48ea4562c3750acdcbb
Plant ID: 1422-77*F
Family: Betulaceae
Taxon: Betula schmidtii
Common Name: Schmidt's Birch
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2023-11-02
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file