0a477177f01b60e865fc5c5fe39f21a4
Plant ID: 251-98*B
Family: Betulaceae
Taxon: Betula schmidtii
Common Name: Schmidt's Birch
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2019-10-23
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file