b3674bc1ea2a81c3cd2012f4bf50c791
Plant ID: 859-3*E
Family: Ericaceae
Taxon: Rhododendron viscosum
Common Name: Swamp Azalea
Photographer: Ethan Johnson
Image Date: 1988-06-28
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file