9c752e67fd9c6fca32e5d9d700643503
Plant ID: 286-2011*A
Family: Fagaceae
Taxon: Quercus alba
Common Name: White Oak, Eastern White Oak
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2024-03-19
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file