a17937ed225800b0ec5b91eee16478b6
Plant ID: 111-2007*F
Family: Ericaceae
Taxon: Rhododendron periclymenoides
Common Name: Pinxterbloom Azalea
Photographer: Danny Schissler
Image Date: 2016-05-24
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file