0d5677fb552789f9cbbc58c5c1b5a126
Plant ID: 830-75*A
Family: Magnoliaceae
Taxon: Magnolia 'Freeman'
Common Name: Hybrid Magnolia Cultivar
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2020-12-13
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file