6892c0f186681f094fc5ffc38c2b3d53
Plant ID: 555-53*A
Family: Sapindaceae
Taxon: Acer saccharinum 'Beebe Cutleaf Weeping'
Common Name: Cultivar of Silver Maple
Photographer: Racz and Debreczy
Image Date: 1991-03-20
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file