48c071c6da094cc1b246baee4d0dd6bb
Plant ID: 14714*A
Family: Hydrangeaceae
Taxon: Hydrangea paniculata 'Praecox'
Common Name: Cultivar of Panicle Hydrangea
Photographer: Bob Mayer
Image Date: 2016-07-15
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file