ce812717f9d4f0b0d364a2ef87eb3db0
Plant ID: 950-76*A
Family: Rosaceae
Taxon: Prunus laurocerasus 'Schipkaensis'
Common Name: Cultivar of Laurel Cherry
Photographer: Eric Youngerman
Image Date: 2008-08-19
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file