0bfb4b8b0ea85fa2a8e791b18da3ec2b
Plant ID: 288-93*A
Family: Fabaceae
Taxon: Cercis canadensis var. texensis
Common Name: Texas Redbud
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2013-11-08
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file