dbde742d58b5d241351f41132cecdec0
Plant ID: 12907*G
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya ovata var. ovata
Common Name: Shagbark Hickory
Photographer: Suzanne Mrozak
Image Date: 2017-08-16
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View plant in map
  
Export to Powerpoint