d61662f1a1b9fc7650df0c6c3d0f878e
Plant ID: 318-89*B
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya ovata
Common Name: Shagbark Hickory
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2017-05-12
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View plant in map
  
Export to Powerpoint