a94e5a49073a19f3888195ea7ef72498
Plant ID: 22868*A
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya ovata
Common Name: Shagbark Hickory
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2020-08-05
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View plant in map
  
Export to Powerpoint