a7b48d0e1f5e193ae72b159be588cf5b
Plant ID: 22868*E
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya ovata
Common Name: Shagbark Hickory
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2020-10-18
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View plant in map
  
Export to Powerpoint