94be0d9359409f79a3cd7e8ce4d9fb6a
Plant ID: 318-89*B
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya ovata
Common Name: Shagbark Hickory
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2019-05-09
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View plant in map
  
Export to Powerpoint