7dc5e598e305902c6f7a1596da8b7ec1
Plant ID: 12907*G
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya ovata var. ovata
Common Name: Shagbark Hickory
Photographer: Suzanne Mrozak
Image Date: 2017-05-24
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View plant in map
  
Export to Powerpoint