43ebfc0837d0e15061e3be21ad7bfaa3
Plant ID: 12907*N
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya ovata var. ovata
Common Name: Shagbark Hickory
Photographer: Suzanne Mrozak
Image Date: 2017-05-16
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View plant in map
  
Export to Powerpoint