0ae602a9040eef8bc90320ec18a1e1cc
Plant ID: 12909*A
Family: Juglandaceae
Taxon: Carya ovata var. ovata
Common Name: Shagbark Hickory
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2020-05-13
  
Previous ImageNext Image
  
View plant in map
  
Export to Powerpoint