9c3d3b3269d7ed77616b7657d6d6e6ae
Plant ID: 404-97*B
Family: Magnoliaceae
Taxon: Magnolia sieboldii
Common Name: Oyama Magnolia
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2014-06-18
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint