47fe7f590c736a6c34e15d680ade0973
Plant ID: 926-53*A
Family: Rosaceae
Taxon: Sorbus hybrida 'Gibbsii'
Common Name: Cultivar of Oakleaf Mountain-ash
Image Date: 1988-09-24
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file