739a16fffd3983a7fe975325571aef81
Plant ID: 915-87*A
Family: Caprifoliaceae
Taxon: Kolkwitzia amabilis
Common Name: Beauty Bush
Photographer: Michael Dosmann
Image Date: 2009-05-31
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file