4e52a062a3b9d283711d2263ec17491b
Plant ID: 9042*A
Family: Fabaceae
Taxon: Cercis canadensis
Common Name: Eastern Redbud
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2017-05-02
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file