f5bb5d9c6f4f3d1c51b74bc0b8a2594a
Plant ID: 875-93*B
Family: Sapindaceae
Taxon: Acer rubrum
Common Name: Red Maple
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2013-10-30
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file