7b0d087501fe27040b9f89075c7f346b
Plant ID: 822-83*B
Family: Ginkgoaceae
Taxon: Ginkgo biloba
Common Name: Maidenhair-tree
Photographer: Jon Hetman
Image Date: 2014-11-13
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file