76d22f30c04896ff09c93a6ba8324f67
Plant ID: 2420*A
Family: Fagaceae
Taxon: Fagus sylvatica 'Tortuosa'
Common Name: Cultivar of European Beech, Parasol Beech
Photographer: Bob Mayer
Image Date: 2016-03-09
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint