b2afd342bcd46d7ef6fb0d70d94dffc0
Plant ID: 766-58*A
Family: Magnoliaceae
Taxon: Magnolia tripetala
Common Name: Umbrella-Tree, Umbrella Magnolia
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2013-05-17
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file