7361a151b0a4516d32dae28ad7eb95dc
Plant ID: 21452*A
Family: Sapindaceae
Taxon: Acer griseum
Common Name: Paperbark Maple
Photographer: Michael Dosmann
Image Date: 2011-04-29
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint