12c2064c8757e2e27dcbcbc142aa92ff
Plant ID: 678-89*A
Family: Hamamelidaceae
Taxon: Hamamelis 'Brevipetala'
Common Name: Cultivar of Witch-hazel
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2017-02-20
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file