bff36d023524e73620107caf97794ed0
Plant ID: 602-79*A
Family: Rosaceae
Taxon: Prunus cyclamina
Common Name: Cyclamen Cherry, Species of Cherry
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2017-04-15
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file