c3870e3097c3f2d6c05c435fb4b9df1a
Plant ID: 5679*A
Family: Sapindaceae
Taxon: Acer ×freemanii
Common Name: Freeman Maple
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2019-04-04
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file