52acb76c1d4415224a01a13749ec47aa
Plant ID: 552-57*C
Family: Magnoliaceae
Taxon: Magnolia ×soulangeana 'Alexandrina'
Common Name: Cultivar of Saucer Magnolia, Hybrid Magnolia Cultivar
Photographer: Ethan Johnson
Image Date: 1988-04-29
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file