aceac093cc55cf8cbed9c77d52c37083
Plant ID: 532-2016*B
Family: Rosaceae
Taxon: Rosa 'New Dawn'
Common Name: Cultivar of Rose
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2020-06-10
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file