4670e7495e4b75138fe93b9bff96ced6
Plant ID: 345-89*D
Family: Cupressaceae
Taxon: Taxodium distichum var. distichum
Common Name: Bald Cypress
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2016-10-16
  
 Next Image
  
View plant in map
  
Export to Powerpoint