3758d1b43a26a8535be370d0f7c6ca87
Plant ID: 431-2008*A
Family: Ericaceae
Taxon: Rhododendron 'Henry's Red'
Common Name: Elepidote Rhododendron, Cultivar of Rhododendron
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2019-05-27
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file