5270d2d864ee6c3e9d76e7ed1bfd1127
Plant ID: 360-76*C
Family: Lamiaceae
Taxon: Callicarpa bodinieri var. giraldii
Common Name: Girald Beautyberry
Photographer: Suzanne Mrozak
Image Date: 2018-12-08
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file