26f4afd3d3e33625cc9a3896facc82e1
Plant ID: 360-2006*B
Family: Rosaceae
Taxon: Sorbus americana
Common Name: American Mountain Ash
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2014-08-05
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file