aa69a42a7d2a295eac64d1d12b6b89c3
Plant ID: 351-51*A
Family: Fabaceae
Taxon: Gleditsia triacanthos 'Sieler'
Common Name: Cultivar of Honeylocust
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2016-03-30
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file