13cbcf90440ef51c0d97af63357bee1d
Plant ID: 295-2017*A
Family: Fagaceae
Taxon: Quercus alba
Common Name: White Oak, Eastern White Oak
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2018-09-26
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file