23ce4ff201003b23f09a8aef77145a8f
Plant ID: 287-2012*A
Family: Cornaceae
Taxon: Cornus florida
Common Name: Flowering Dogwood
Photographer: Suzanne Mrozak
Image Date: 2018-02-08
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file