2b2d6ad133b2b55e97d88a1c4948f73d
Plant ID: 278-85*MASS-B
Family: Rosaceae
Taxon: Stephanandra incisa 'Crispa'
Common Name: Cultivar of Cutleaf Stephanandra
Photographer: Brian Pruka
Image Date: 2016-06-02
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file