778ac20485f77b8b357084a44c709f37
Plant ID: 260-94*A
Family: Pinaceae
Taxon: Picea asperata
Common Name: Dragon Spruce
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2024-05-04
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file