ec62581c8c140a9d6a8b79e0145b5f4d
Plant ID: 220-60*A
Family: Pinaceae
Taxon: Cedrus libani
Common Name: Cedar of Lebanon
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2022-08-28
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file