1d8e2cda80cdbfdd0a18208a1531de02
Plant ID: 21260*C
Family: Taxaceae
Taxon: Taxus cuspidata 'Nana'
Common Name: Dwarf Japanese Yew
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2014-10-09
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint