834c411f00a74e27d852110dee78f3c1
Plant ID: 1879-77*MASS
Family: Grossulariaceae
Taxon: Ribes fasciculatum var. chinense
Common Name: Chinese Winterberry Currant
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2019-03-30
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file