c88d4df522da588ccc1b4c85df53ce0e
Plant ID: 18054*T
Family: Fagaceae
Taxon: Quercus alba
Common Name: White Oak, Eastern White Oak
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2018-02-10
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file